阿斯塔纳
卢多格雷茨
欧足联欧洲联赛
23-24赛季
切换赛事
资格赛3
22:00阿斯塔纳
卢多格雷茨
阿斯塔纳体育场 (Astana Arena)
资格赛3
00:00卡拉巴克
赫尔辛基
托菲克·巴赫拉莫夫体育场 (Tofiq Bahramov Republican Stadium)
资格赛3
00:00萨尔格里斯
赫根
LFF体育场 (Vilniaus LFF Stadionas)
资格赛3
01:00布拉格斯拉维亚
第聂伯罗
西诺博体育场 (Sinobo Stadium)
资格赛3
01:00谢里夫
鲍里索夫巴特
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
资格赛3
03:00奥林匹亚科斯
亨克
卡雷斯卡基斯球场 (Karaiskakis Stadium)
资格赛3
03:00日林斯基
贝雷达比历克
HŠK兹里涅斯基体育场 (Stadion Pod Bijelim Brijegom)
资格赛3
00:00赫尔辛基
卡拉巴克
赫尔辛基足球场 (Helsinki Football Stadium)
资格赛3
01:00赫根
萨尔格里斯
布拉维达竞技场 (Bravida Arena)
资格赛3
01:30贝雷达比历克
日林斯基
科帕斯弗格斯弗洛尔球场 (Kópavogsvöllur)
资格赛3
02:00第聂伯罗
布拉格斯拉维亚
第聂伯竞技场 (Dnipro Arena)
资格赛3
02:00卢多格雷茨
阿斯塔纳
哈弗法尔玛竞技场 (Huvepharma Arena)
资格赛3
02:00鲍里索夫巴特
谢里夫
鲍里索夫竞技场 (Borisov Arena)
资格赛3
02:00亨克
奥林匹亚科斯
鲁米纳斯竞技场 (Luminus Arena)
附加赛
01:00赫根
阿伯丁
布拉维达竞技场 (Bravida Arena)
附加赛
01:00布拉格斯拉维亚
索尔亚
西诺博体育场 (Sinobo Stadium)
附加赛
02:00卢多格雷茨
阿贾克斯
哈弗法尔玛竞技场 (Huvepharma Arena)
附加赛
02:00卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
卡拉巴克
斯托日采体育场 (Stožice Stadium)
附加赛
02:00萨格勒布迪纳摩
布拉格斯巴达
马克西米尔体育场 (Stadion Maksimir)
附加赛
02:30圣吉罗斯
卢加诺
约瑟夫马里安球场 (Stade Joseph Marien)
附加赛
02:30布拉迪斯拉发
艾里斯利马索尔
特哈尼球场 (Tehelne Pole Stadion)
附加赛
02:45克拉克斯维克
谢里夫
杜普姆拉尔体育场 (Við Djúpumýrar)
附加赛
03:00林茨
日林斯基
莱斐森竞技场 (Raiffeisen Arena)
附加赛
03:00奥林匹亚科斯
古拉瑞奇
卡雷斯卡基斯球场 (Karaiskakis Stadium)
附加赛
00:00卡拉巴克
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
阿塞拜疆竞技场 (Azersun Arena)
附加赛
01:00艾里斯利马索尔
布拉迪斯拉发
西里昂体育场 (Tsirion Stadium)
附加赛
01:00索尔亚
布拉格斯拉维亚
斯拉夫蒂奇竞技场 (Slavutych-Arena)
附加赛
01:00谢里夫
克拉克斯维克
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
附加赛
01:00布拉格斯巴达
萨格勒布迪纳摩
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
附加赛
02:00阿贾克斯
卢多格雷茨
约翰·克鲁伊夫竞技场 (Johan Cruijff Arena)
附加赛
02:00古拉瑞奇
奥林匹亚科斯
FK库卡里奇球场 (FK Čukarički Stadion)
附加赛
02:30卢加诺
圣吉罗斯
科纳雷多球场 (Cornaredo)
附加赛
02:45阿伯丁
赫根
比托德雷球场 (Pittodrie Stadium)
附加赛
03:00日林斯基
林茨
HŠK兹里涅斯基体育场 (Stadion Pod Bijelim Brijegom)
E组
00:45林茨
利物浦
莱斐森竞技场 (Raiffeisen Arena)
E组
00:45圣吉罗斯
图卢兹
乐透公园球场 (Lotto Park)
F组
00:45帕纳辛纳科斯
比利亚雷亚尔
雅典奥林匹克体育场 (Athens Olympic Stadium)
F组
00:45雷恩
海法马卡比
雷恩公园球场 (Roazhon Park)
G组
00:45谢里夫
罗马
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
G组
00:45塞尔维特
布拉格斯拉维亚
日内瓦球场 (Stade de Geneve)
H组
00:45勒沃库森
赫根
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
H组
00:45卡拉巴克
莫尔德
托菲克·巴赫拉莫夫体育场 (Tofiq Bahramov Republican Stadium)
A组
03:00西汉姆联
托波拉
伦敦体育场 (London Stadium)
A组
03:00奥林匹亚科斯
弗赖堡
卡雷斯卡基斯球场 (Karaiskakis Stadium)
B组
03:00阿贾克斯
马赛
约翰·克鲁伊夫竞技场 (Johan Cruijff Arena)
B组
03:00布莱顿
雅典AEK
美国运通社区球场 (American Express Stadium)
C组
03:00流浪者
贝蒂斯
埃布罗克斯球场 (Ibrox Stadium)
C组
03:00布拉格斯巴达
艾里斯利马索尔
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
D组
03:00亚特兰大
琴斯托霍瓦
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
D组
03:00格拉茨风暴
葡萄牙体育
默库尔竞技场 (Merkur Arena)
E组
03:00利物浦
圣吉罗斯
安菲尔德球场 (Anfield)
E组
03:00图卢兹
林茨
图卢兹市政球场 (Stadium Municipal)
F组
03:00比利亚雷亚尔
雷恩
陶瓷球场 (Estadio de la Cerámica)
F组
03:00海法马卡比
帕纳辛纳科斯
萨米奥弗体育场 (Sammy Ofer Stadium)
G组
03:00罗马
塞尔维特
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
G组
03:00布拉格斯拉维亚
谢里夫
西诺博体育场 (Sinobo Stadium)
H组
03:00莫尔德
勒沃库森
阿克球场 (Aker Stadion)
H组
03:00赫根
卡拉巴克
布拉维达竞技场 (Bravida Arena)
A组
00:45弗赖堡
西汉姆联
欧罗巴公园球场 (Europa-Park Stadion)
A组
00:45托波拉
奥林匹亚科斯
森塔球场 (Stadion Senta)
B组
00:45马赛
布莱顿
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
B组
00:45雅典AEK
阿贾克斯
OPAP竞技场 (OPAP Arena)
C组
00:45艾里斯利马索尔
流浪者
西里昂体育场 (Tsirion Stadium)
C组
00:45贝蒂斯
布拉格斯巴达
贝尼托·比利亚马林球场 (Benito Villamarín)
D组
00:45葡萄牙体育
亚特兰大
阿尔瓦拉德球场 (Estádio José Alvalade)
D组
00:45琴斯托霍瓦
格拉茨风暴
米耶斯基体育场 (Miejski Stadion Pitkarski Rakow w Czestochowie)
E组
03:00利物浦
图卢兹
安菲尔德球场 (Anfield)
E组
03:00圣吉罗斯
林茨
约瑟夫马里安球场 (Stade Joseph Marien)
F组
03:00帕纳辛纳科斯
雷恩
阿波斯托洛斯尼古拉迪斯球场 (Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium)
G组
03:00罗马
布拉格斯拉维亚
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
G组
03:00谢里夫
塞尔维特
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
H组
00:45莫尔德
赫根
阿克球场 (Aker Stadion)
H组
03:00勒沃库森
卡拉巴克
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
A组
00:45奥林匹亚科斯
西汉姆联
卡雷斯卡基斯球场 (Karaiskakis Stadium)
A组
00:45托波拉
弗赖堡
森塔球场 (Stadion Senta)
B组
00:45马赛
雅典AEK
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
B组
03:00布莱顿
阿贾克斯
美国运通社区球场 (American Express Stadium)
C组
00:45艾里斯利马索尔
贝蒂斯
西里昂体育场 (Tsirion Stadium)
C组
00:45布拉格斯巴达
流浪者
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
D组
00:45格拉茨风暴
亚特兰大
利贝瑙球场 (Liebenauer Stadium)
D组
00:45琴斯托霍瓦
葡萄牙体育
米耶斯基体育场 (Miejski Stadion Pitkarski Rakow w Czestochowie)
E组
01:45林茨
圣吉罗斯
莱斐森竞技场 (Raiffeisen Arena)
E组
01:45图卢兹
利物浦
图卢兹市政球场 (Stadium Municipal)
F组
01:45雷恩
帕纳辛纳科斯
雷恩公园球场 (Roazhon Park)
F组
01:45海法马卡比
比利亚雷亚尔
AEK竞技场 (AEK Arena)
G组
01:45布拉格斯拉维亚
罗马
福尔图纳托阿滕西安球场 (Estadio Fortunato Atencio)
G组
01:45塞尔维特
谢里夫
日内瓦球场 (Stade de Geneve)
H组
01:45卡拉巴克
勒沃库森
托菲克·巴赫拉莫夫 (Tofiq Bəhramov)
H组
04:00赫根
莫尔德
布拉维达竞技场 (Bravida Arena)
A组
04:00西汉姆联
奥林匹亚科斯
伦敦体育场 (London Stadium)
A组
04:00弗赖堡
托波拉
欧罗巴公园球场 (Europa-Park-Stadion)
B组
01:45阿贾克斯
布莱顿
约翰·克鲁伊夫竞技场 (Johan Cruijff Arena)
B组
04:00雅典AEK
马赛
OPAP竞技场 (OPAP Arena)
C组
04:00流浪者
布拉格斯巴达
埃布罗克斯球场 (Ibrox Stadium)
C组
04:00贝蒂斯
艾里斯利马索尔
贝尼托·比利亚马林球场 (Benito Villamarín)
D组
04:00亚特兰大
格拉茨风暴
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
D组
04:00葡萄牙体育
琴斯托霍瓦
阿尔瓦拉德球场 (Estádio José Alvalade)
E组
04:00利物浦
林茨
莱斐森竞技场 (Raiffeisen Arena)
E组
04:00图卢兹
圣吉罗斯
图卢兹市政球场 (Stadium Municipal)
F组
01:45海法马卡比
雷恩
萨米奥弗体育场 (Sammy Ofer Stadium)
F组
04:00比利亚雷亚尔
帕纳辛纳科斯
阿波斯托洛斯尼古拉迪斯球场 (Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium)
G组
04:00谢里夫
布拉格斯拉维亚
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
G组
04:00塞尔维特
罗马
日内瓦球场 (Stade de Geneve)
H组
04:00莫尔德
卡拉巴克
阿克球场 (Aker Stadion)
H组
04:00赫根
勒沃库森
布拉维达竞技场 (Bravida Arena)
A组
01:45弗赖堡
奥林匹亚科斯
欧罗巴公园球场 (Europa-Park-Stadion)
A组
01:45托波拉
西汉姆联
森塔球场 (Stadion Senta)
B组
01:45雅典AEK
布莱顿
OPAP竞技场 (OPAP Arena)
B组
04:00马赛
阿贾克斯
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
C组
01:45布拉格斯巴达
贝蒂斯
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
C组
04:00流浪者
艾里斯利马索尔
埃布罗克斯球场 (Ibrox Stadium)
D组
01:45亚特兰大
葡萄牙体育
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
D组
01:45格拉茨风暴
琴斯托霍瓦
利贝瑙球场 (Liebenauer Stadium)
F组
04:00比利亚雷亚尔
海法马卡比
陶瓷球场 (Estadio de la Cerámica)
E组
01:45林茨
图卢兹
莱斐森竞技场 (Raiffeisen Arena)
E组
01:45圣吉罗斯
利物浦
约瑟夫马里安球场 (Stade Joseph Marien)
F组
01:45帕纳辛纳科斯
海法马卡比
阿波斯托洛斯尼古拉迪斯球场 (Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium)
F组
01:45雷恩
比利亚雷亚尔
雷恩公园球场 (Roazhon Park)
G组
01:45罗马
谢里夫
警长综合运动场 (Sheriff Stadium)
G组
01:45布拉格斯拉维亚
塞尔维特
日内瓦球场 (Stade de Geneve)
H组
01:45勒沃库森
莫尔德
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
H组
01:45卡拉巴克
赫根
阿塞拜疆竞技场 (Azersun Arena)
A组
04:00西汉姆联
弗赖堡
伦敦体育场 (London Stadium)
A组
04:00奥林匹亚科斯
托波拉
卡雷斯卡基斯球场 (Karaiskakis Stadium)
B组
04:00阿贾克斯
雅典AEK
约翰·克鲁伊夫竞技场 (Johan Cruijff Arena)
B组
04:00布莱顿
马赛
美国运通社区球场 (American Express Stadium)
C组
04:00艾里斯利马索尔
布拉格斯巴达
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
C组
04:00贝蒂斯
流浪者
贝尼托·比利亚马林球场 (Benito Villamarín)
D组
04:00葡萄牙体育
格拉茨风暴
利贝瑙球场 (Liebenauer Stadium)
D组
04:00琴斯托霍瓦
亚特兰大
米耶斯基体育场 (Miejski Stadion Pitkarski Rakow w Czestochowie)
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45费耶诺德
罗马
费耶诺德球场 (Stadion Feijenoord)
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45年轻人
葡萄牙体育
范可多夫球场 (Stade de Suisse Wankdorf Bern)
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45加拉塔萨雷
布拉格斯巴达
阿里·萨米扬球场 (Türk Telekom Stadı)
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45顿涅茨克矿工
马赛
禾克斯公园球场 (Volksparkstadion)
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00AC米兰
雷恩
朱塞佩·梅阿查球场 (San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza)
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00朗斯
弗赖堡
菲历斯波拉特球场 (Stade Bollaert-Delelis)
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00本菲卡
图卢兹
里斯本光明球场 (Estádio da Luz)
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00布拉加
卡拉巴克
布拉加市政球场 (Estádio Municipal de Braga)
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45雷恩
AC米兰
雷恩公园球场 (Roazhon Park)
首回合 AC米兰 3:0 雷恩
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45弗赖堡
朗斯
欧罗巴公园球场 (Europa-Park-Stadion)
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[3-2],弗赖堡胜出
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45图卢兹
本菲卡
图卢兹市政球场 (Stadium Municipal)
首回合 本菲卡 2:1 图卢兹
1/8决赛附加赛
01:45卡拉巴克
布拉加
阿塞拜疆竞技场 (Azersun Arena)
90分钟[0-2],120分钟[2-3],布拉加胜出
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00罗马
费耶诺德
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-1],点球[4-2],罗马胜出
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00葡萄牙体育
年轻人
阿尔瓦拉德球场 (Estádio José Alvalade)
首回合 年轻人 1:3 葡萄牙体育
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00布拉格斯巴达
加拉塔萨雷
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
首回合 加拉塔萨雷 3:2 布拉格斯巴达
1/8决赛附加赛
04:00马赛
顿涅茨克矿工
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
首回合 顿涅茨克矿工 2:2 马赛
1/8决赛
01:45葡萄牙体育
亚特兰大
阿尔瓦拉德球场 (Estádio José Alvalade)
1/8决赛
01:45布拉格斯巴达
利物浦
莱特纳体育场 (Stadion Letná)
1/8决赛
01:45罗马
布莱顿
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
1/8决赛
01:45卡拉巴克
勒沃库森
阿塞拜疆竞技场 (Azersun Arena)
1/8决赛
04:00马赛
比利亚雷亚尔
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
1/8决赛
04:00本菲卡
流浪者
里斯本光明球场 (Estádio da Luz)
1/8决赛
04:00弗赖堡
西汉姆联
欧罗巴公园球场 (Europa-Park-Stadion)
1/8决赛
04:00AC米兰
布拉格斯拉维亚
圣西罗 (San Siro)
1/8决赛
01:45比利亚雷亚尔
马赛
陶瓷球场 (Estadio de la Cerámica)
两回合[3-5],马赛胜出
1/8决赛
01:45流浪者
本菲卡
埃布罗克斯球场 (Ibrox Stadium)
两回合[2-3],本菲卡胜出
1/8决赛
01:45西汉姆联
弗赖堡
伦敦体育场 (London Stadium)
两回合[5-1],西汉姆联胜出
1/8决赛
01:45布拉格斯拉维亚
AC米兰
西诺博体育场 (Sinobo Stadium)
两回合[3-7],AC米兰胜出
1/8决赛
04:00利物浦
布拉格斯巴达
安菲尔德球场 (Anfield)
两回合[11-2],利物浦胜出
1/8决赛
04:00布莱顿
罗马
美国运通社区球场 (American Express Stadium)
两回合[1-4],罗马胜出
1/8决赛
04:00亚特兰大
葡萄牙体育
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
两回合[3-2],亚特兰大胜出
1/8决赛
04:00勒沃库森
卡拉巴克
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
两回合[5-4],勒沃库森胜出
1/4决赛
03:00AC米兰
罗马
朱塞佩·梅阿查球场 (San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza)
1/4决赛
03:00利物浦
亚特兰大
安菲尔德球场 (Anfield)
1/4决赛
03:00勒沃库森
西汉姆联
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
1/4决赛
03:00本菲卡
马赛
里斯本光明球场 (Estádio da Luz)
1/4决赛
03:00罗马
AC米兰
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
1/4决赛
03:00亚特兰大
利物浦
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
1/4决赛
03:00西汉姆联
勒沃库森
伦敦体育场 (London Stadium)
1/4决赛
03:00马赛
本菲卡
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
90分钟[1-0],两回合[2-2],120分钟[1-0],点球大战[4-2],马赛胜出
半决赛
03:00罗马
勒沃库森
罗马奥林匹克球场 (Stadio Olimpico)
半决赛
03:00马赛
亚特兰大
韦洛德罗姆球场 (Orange Vélodrome)
半决赛
03:00亚特兰大
马赛
意大利蓝色竞技球场 (Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
半决赛
03:00勒沃库森
罗马
拜耳竞技场 (BayArena)
决赛
03:00第1场半决赛胜者
第2场半决赛胜者
英杰华球场 (Aviva Stadium)